× Free Shipping on orders over $125 incl GST

MARJORAM ORGANIC Oil 10ml – CLEARANCE

SKU: CLEARANCE388

$6.90 (incl. GST)

Out of stock

CLEARANCE SPECIAL

We have 30 x 10ml of this Marjoram Organic Essential Oil that is priced to clear!

 

Botanical Name: Origanum Marjorana

Common Name: Sweet Marjoram
Plant Part: Leaves and flowering tops
Extraction Method: Steam Distillation
Australian certified organic

Weight 45 g
Sizes

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

n
Scroll to Top