× Free Shipping over $230 +Gst

Hibiscus 2000 Body Exfoliant – CLEARANCE

SKU: UHIBB-1

$27.60 (Incl. GST)

Clear
We have 5 X 100g pots of gorgeous Hibiscus 2000 body exfoliant that has been reduced to clear.  Get in quick!
Ingredients: Ground Hibiscus Petals

Botanical Name: Hibiscus sabdariffa

Common Name: Rosella Flower / Fruit

Appearance: Course purple-red granular plant material

Solubility: Insoluble

Odour: Slight fruit aroma

Description: Coarse granular exfoliant suitable for foot and body skincare.

Benefits: Hibiscus is known to be high in flavonoids and anti-oxidants such as Vitamin C and anthocyanins. This superfine powder is ideal for sloughing off the dead skin cells from the surface of the skin.

 

Weight N/A
Sizes

,

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

n
Scroll to Top