× Free Shipping over $230 +Gst

MAY CHANG

SKU: AMAY

$5.18$105.80 (Incl. GST)

Clear
Ingredients: Litsea Cubeba Fruit Oil

Description:

Botanical name: Litsea cubeba

Common name: Litsea cubeba, May chang

Plant part: Small, pepper- like fruits

Extraction method: Steam distilled

Common uses: The refreshing aroma of Litsea cubeba essential oil has been known to help reduce symptoms of stress and anxiety when
used through inhalation or in a diffuser. The oil is also suitable for oily skin types.

 

 

 

Weight N/A
Sizes

, , , , , , , , ,

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

n
Scroll to Top